"ISODON TRICHOCARPUS EXTRACT"


hautpflegemittel/maskierend Datum: 20.11.2019

INCI-Name:
ISODON TRICHOCARPUS EXTRACT
PhEur-Name:
CAS-No.:
223749-18-6
EINECS/ELINCS-No.:
Nebenwirkungen/Erfahrungen:
Kommentar lesen/schreiben über
ISODON TRICHOCARPUS EXTRACT
Manufacturers/Suppliers
Search more Information:
Search
Beauty Kosmetik Schönheit
ISODON TRICHOCARPUS EXTRACT
ISODON TRICHOCARPUS EXTRACT
ISODON TRICHOCARPUS EXTRACT
ISODON TRICHOCARPUS EXTRACT
ISODON TRICHOCARPUS EXTRACT
INCI-Name: IUPAC-Name: INN-Name: Anwendung:
[EN] ISODON TRICHOCARPUS EXTRACT Isodon Trichocarpus Extract is an extract of the leaves and stalks of the isodonis, Isodon trichocarpus, Lamiaceae Skin conditioning/masking
[DE] Isodon Trichocarpus Extract ist ein Extrakt aus Blättern und Stielen von Isodon trichocarpus, Lamiaceae hautpflegemittel/maskierend
deutsch

Beauty Kosmetik Schönheit
Kennen Sie ...
OCTOXYNOL-3
Poly(oxy-1,2-ethandiyl), a-[4-(1,1,3,3-Tetramethylbutyl)phenyl]-?-hydroxy- mit der Funktion Emulgierend/Tensid?
prior entry
ISODON JAPONICUS EXTRACT
Isodon Japonicus Extract ist ein Extrakt aus Blättern und Stielen von Isodon japonicus, Lamiaceae
following entry
ISOEICOSANE
Kohlenwasserstoffe, C4, 1,3-Butadien-frei, Polymer, Pentaisobutylen-Fraktion, hydriert
[FR] ISODON TRICHOCARPUS EXTRACT Isodon Trichocarpus Extract est un extrait des feuilles et des tiges d'Isodon trichocarpus, Lamiacées Entretien de la peau/agent masquant
[CS] Isodon Trichocarpus Extract je výtažek získávaný z listu a lodyh Isodon trichocarpus, Lamiaceae, hluchavkovité Pletový kondicionér/prísada k maskování pachu
[DA] ISODON TRICHOCARPUS EXTRACT Isodon Trichocarpus Extract er en ekstrakt af bladene og stilkene fra Isodon trichocarpus, Lamiaceae Hudbalsam/maskering
[ES] Extracto de hoja y tallo de Isodon trichocarpus, Lamiaceae Acondicionador de la piel/enmascarante
[ET] ISODON TRICHOCARPUS EXTRACT Isodon Trichocarpus Extract on Isodon trichocarpus'e, Lamiaceae, lehtedest ja vartest saadud ekstrakt. Nahapalsam/varjeaine
[FI] Isodon Trichocarpus Extract on Isodon trichocarpus, Lamiaceae- kasvin lehdistä ja varsista saatava uute Ihoa hoitava aine/hajua tai makua peittävä aine
[IT] ISODON TRICHOCARPUS EXTRACT L' "Isodon Trichocarpus Extract" č un estratto delle foglie e gambi dell'Isodon trichocarpus, Lamiaceae Condizionante cutaneo/coprente
[LT] Isodon Trichocarpus ekstraktas – Isodon trichocarpus, Lamiaceae lapu ir lapkociu ekstraktas Odos kondicionavimo medžiaga/kvapu ir skonio sugeriklis
[LV] ISODON TRICHOCARPUS EXTRACT Isodon Trichocarpus Extract ir ekstrakts no Isodon trichocarpus (Lamiaceae) lapam un stublajiem Adu kondicionejoša viela/maskejoša viela
[MT] L-Estratt ta’ Isodon Trichocarpus huwa estratt tal-weraq u z-zkuk tal-isodonis, Isodon trichocarpus, Lamiaceae L-ikkundizzjunar tal-gilda/jghatti
[NL] ISODON TRICHOCARPUS EXTRACT Isodon Trichocarpus Extract is een extract van de bladeren de de stelen van Isodon trichocarpus, Lamiaceae Huidverzorger/maskeermiddel
[PL] Isodon Trichocarpus Extract to wyciag z lisci i lodyg Isodon trichocarpus, Lamiaceae Odzywiajaca skóre/maskujaca
[PT] ISODON TRICHOCARPUS EXTRACT Isodon Trichocarpus Extract é um extracto das folhas e caules de Isodon trichocarpus, Lamiaceae Amaciador de pele/corrector de odor/gosto
[SK] Isodon Trichocarpus Extract je výtažok z listov a stopiek Isodon trichocarpus, Lamiaceae Látka na zlepšenie kondície pokožky/látka na prekrytie vône a chuti
[SL] ISODON TRICHOCARPUS EXTRACT Isodon Trichocarpus Extract je ekstrakt listov in stebel vrste Isodon trichocarpus, Lamiaceae Nega kože/sredstvo za zakrivanje vonja ali okusa
[SV] Isodon Trichocarpus Extract är ett extrakt av bladen och stjälkarna frĺn Isodon Trichocarpus, Lamiaceae Hudkonditionerande/maskerande

Kosmetik Home Datum: 20.11.2019 [wirkung, anwendung, verwendung, funktion, nebenwirkung, herkunft, wechselwirkung, haut]
Impressum/Haftung/Disclaimer
Die Daten sind möglicherweise fehlerhaft! Bitte um Hinweise. Data may be not free of mistakes. Please inform, if you find mistakes on datas.