"SORBITAN OLEATE"


Emulgierend Datum: 25.06.2017

INCI-Name:
SORBITAN OLEATE
PhEur-Name:
CAS-No.:
1338-43-8
EINECS/ELINCS-No.:
215-665-4
Nebenwirkungen/Erfahrungen:
Kommentar lesen/schreiben über
SORBITAN OLEATE
Manufacturers/Suppliers
Search more Information:
Search
SORBITAN OLEATE
SORBITAN OLEATE
SORBITAN OLEATE
SORBITAN OLEATE
SORBITAN OLEATE
INCI-Name: IUPAC-Name: INN-Name: Anwendung:
[EN] SORBITAN OLEATE Sorbitan oleate sorbitan oleate Emulsifying
[DE] Sorbitanoleat Sorbitanoleat Emulgierend
deutsch

Kennen Sie ...
SODIUM PG-PROPYL THIOSULFATE DIMETHICONE
mit der Funktion Feuchthaltend/haarkonditionierend?
prior entry
SORBITAN LAURATE
Sorbitanlaurat
following entry
SORBITAN OLIVATE
D-Glucitol, 1,4-Anhydro-, 6-Monoester mit Olivenöl-Fettsäuren
[FR] SORBITAN OLEATE Oléate de sorbitan oléate de sorbitan Agent émulsifiant
[CS] Sorbitan-oleát sorbitan oleate Emulgátor
[DA] SORBITAN OLEATE sorbitanoleat sorbitanoleat Emulgerende
[ES] oleato de sorbitano oleato de sorbitán Emulsificante
[ET] SORBITAN OLEATE sorbitanoleaat sorbitanoleaat Emulgaator
[FI] sorbitaanioleaatti sorbitaanioleaatti Emulgaattori
[IT] SORBITAN OLEATE Oleato di sorbitano Oleato di sorbitano Emulsionante
[LT] sorbitanoleatas sorbitan oleate Emulsiklis
[LV] SORBITAN OLEATE Sorbita oleats sorbitanoleats Emulgators
[MT] Sorbitan oleate sorbitan oleate Emulsifikant
[NL] SORBITAN OLEATE sorbitanoleaat sorbitanoleaat Emulgator
[PL] Oleinian sorbitanu sorbitan oleate Emulgujaca
[PT] SORBITAN OLEATE oleato de sorbitano oleato de sorbitano Emulsionante
[SK] sorbitan oleát sorbitan oleate Emulgator
[SL] SORBITAN OLEATE Sorbitan oleat sorbitan oleat Emulgator
[SV] sorbitanoleat sorbitanoleat Emulgerande

Kosmetik Home Datum: 25.06.2017 [wirkung, anwendung, verwendung, funktion, nebenwirkung, herkunft, wechselwirkung, haut]
Impressum/Haftung/Disclaimer
Die Daten sind möglicherweise fehlerhaft! Bitte um Hinweise. Data may be not free of mistakes. Please inform, if you find mistakes on datas.