"CINCHONA PUBESCENS EXTRACT"


Kräftigend Datum: 20.04.2019

INCI-Name:
CINCHONA PUBESCENS EXTRACT
PhEur-Name:
CAS-No.:
97435-02-4
EINECS/ELINCS-No.:
306-882-6
Nebenwirkungen/Erfahrungen:
Kommentar lesen/schreiben über
CINCHONA PUBESCENS EXTRACT
Manufacturers/Suppliers
Search more Information:
Search
Beauty Kosmetik Schönheit
CINCHONA PUBESCENS EXTRACT
CINCHONA PUBESCENS EXTRACT
CINCHONA PUBESCENS EXTRACT
CINCHONA PUBESCENS EXTRACT
CINCHONA PUBESCENS EXTRACT
INCI-Name: IUPAC-Name: INN-Name: Anwendung:
[EN] CINCHONA PUBESCENS EXTRACT Cinchona Pubescens Extract is an extract of the bark of Cinchona pubescens, Rubiaceae Tonic
[DE] Cinchona Pubescens Extract ist ein Extrakt aus der Rinde des Chinarindenbaums Cinchona pubescens, Rubiaceae Kräftigend
deutsch

Beauty Kosmetik Schönheit
Kennen Sie ...
PPG-4 LAURETH-7
mit der Funktion Geschmeidig machend/emulgierend/tensid?
prior entry
CIMICIFUGA RACEMOSA EXTRACT
Cimicifuga Racemosa Extract ist ein Extrakt aus der Wurzel der Traubensilberkerze, Cimicifuga racemosa, Ranunculaceae
following entry
CINCHONA SUCCIRUBRA EXTRACT
Cinchona Succirubra Extract ist ein Extrakt aus der Rinde des Chinarindenbaums Cinchona succirubra, Rubiaceae
[FR] CINCHONA PUBESCENS EXTRACT Cinchona Pubescens Extract est un extrait de l'écorce de Cinchona pubescens, Rubiacées Tonifiant
[CS] Cinchona Pubescens Extract je výtažek získávaný z kury Cinchona pubescens, Rubiaceae, morenovité Tonikum
[DA] CINCHONA PUBESCENS EXTRACT Cinchona Pubescens Extract er en ekstrakt af barken fra Cinchona pubescens, Rubiaceae Tonic
[ES] Extracto de corteza de Cinchona pubescens, Rubiaceae Tónico
[ET] CINCHONA PUBESCENS EXTRACT Cinchona Pubescens Extract on kiinapuu Cinchona pubescens'i, Rubiaceae, koorest saadud ekstrakt Toonik
[FI] Cinchona Pubescens Extract on kiinapuun, Cinchona pubescens, Rubiaceae, kuoresta saatava uute Ihoa piristävä aine
[IT] CINCHONA PUBESCENS EXTRACT Il "Cinchona Pubescens Extract" č un estratto della corteccia della Cinchona pubescens, Rubiaceae Tonificante
[LT] raudonuju chinmedžiu ekstraktas – Cinchona pubescens, Rubiaceae, žieves ekstraktas Tonikas
[LV] CINCHONA PUBESCENS EXTRACT Cinchona Pubescens Extract ir ekstrakts no Cinchona pubescens (Rubiaceae) mizas Tonizejoša viela
[MT] L-Estratt ta’ Cinchona Pubescens huwa estratt tal-qoxra taz-zokk ta’ Cinchona pubescens, Rubiaceae Toniku
[NL] CINCHONA PUBESCENS EXTRACT Cinchona Pubescens Extract is een extract van de schors van Cinchona pubescens, Rubiaceae Tonic
[PL] Cinchona Pubescens Extract to wyciag z kory Cinchona pubescens, Rubiaceae Tonizujaca
[PT] CINCHONA PUBESCENS EXTRACT Cinchona Pubescens Extract é um extracto da casca de Cinchona pubescens, Rubiaceae Tónico
[SK] Cinchona Pubescens Extract je výtažok z kôry chinínovníka Cinchona pubescens, Rubiaceae Tonizujúca látka
[SL] CINCHONA PUBESCENS EXTRACT Cinchona Pubescens Extract je ekstrakt lubja vrste Cinchona pubescens, Rubiaceae Krepilno sredstvo
[SV] Cinchona Pubescens Extract är ett extrakt av barken av Cinchona pubescens, Rubiaceae Uppfriskande

Kosmetik Home Datum: 20.04.2019 [wirkung, anwendung, verwendung, funktion, nebenwirkung, herkunft, wechselwirkung, haut]
Impressum/Haftung/Disclaimer
Die Daten sind möglicherweise fehlerhaft! Bitte um Hinweise. Data may be not free of mistakes. Please inform, if you find mistakes on datas.