"MYRISTICA FRAGRANS EXTRACT"


Kräftigend/maskierend Datum: 18.09.2019

INCI-Name:
MYRISTICA FRAGRANS EXTRACT
PhEur-Name:
CAS-No.:
84082-68-8
EINECS/ELINCS-No.:
282-013-3
Nebenwirkungen/Erfahrungen:
Kommentar lesen/schreiben über
MYRISTICA FRAGRANS EXTRACT
Manufacturers/Suppliers
Search more Information:
Search
MYRISTICA FRAGRANS EXTRACT
MYRISTICA FRAGRANS EXTRACT
MYRISTICA FRAGRANS EXTRACT
MYRISTICA FRAGRANS EXTRACT
MYRISTICA FRAGRANS EXTRACT
INCI-Name: IUPAC-Name: INN-Name: Anwendung:
[EN] MYRISTICA FRAGRANS EXTRACT Myristica Fragrans Extract is an extract of the fruits of the nutmeg, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Tonic/masking
[DE] Myristica Fragrans Extract ist ein Extrakt aus der Frucht des Muskatbaums, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Kräftigend/maskierend
deutsch

Kennen Sie ...
PEG-75 DISTEARATE
a-(1-Oxooctadecyl)-?-[(1-oxooctadecyl)oxy]-poly(oxy-1,2-ethandiyl) mit der Funktion Emulgierend?
prior entry
MYRISTIC ACID
Tetradecansäure
following entry
MYRISTICA FRAGRANS OIL
Myristica Fragrans Oil ist das etherische Öl aus dem Fruchtkern des Muskatbaums, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae
[FR] MYRISTICA FRAGRANS EXTRACT Myristica Fragrans Extract est un extrait des fruits du muscadier, Myristica fragrans, Myristicacées Tonifiant/agent masquant
[CS] Myristica Fragrans Extract je výtažek získávaný z plodu Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae, muškátovník pravý, muškátovníkovité Tonikum/prísada k maskování pachu
[DA] MYRISTICA FRAGRANS EXTRACT Myristica Fragrans Extract er en ekstrakt af frugterne fra muskat, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Tonic/maskering
[ES] Extracto de fruto de nuez moscada, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Tónico/enmascarante
[ET] MYRISTICA FRAGRANS EXTRACT Myristica Fragrans Extract on lőhnava muskaadipuu, Myristica fragrans'i, Myristicaceae, viljadest saadud ekstrakt Toonik/varjeaine
[FI] Myristica Fragrans Extract on muskotin, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae, hedelmistä saatava uute Ihoa piristävä aine/hajua tai makua peittävä aine
[IT] MYRISTICA FRAGRANS EXTRACT Il "Myristica Fragrans Extract" č un estratto della noce moscata, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Tonificante/coprente
[LT] kvapiuju muskatmedžiu ekstraktas – muskatmedžiu, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae, vaisiu ekstraktas Tonikas/kvapu ir skonio sugeriklis
[LV] MYRISTICA FRAGRANS EXTRACT Myristica Fragrans Extract ir ekstrakts no muskatrieksta Myristica fragrans (Myristicaceae) augliem Tonizejoša viela/maskejoša viela
[MT] L-Estratt ta’ Myristica Fragrans huwa estratt tal-frott tan-nocemuskata, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Toniku/jghatti
[NL] MYRISTICA FRAGRANS EXTRACT Myristica Fragrans Extract is een extract van de vruchten van de muskaatboom, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Tonic/maskeermiddel
[PL] Myristica Fragrans Extract to wyciag z owoców muszkatu, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Tonizujaca/maskujaca
[PT] MYRISTICA FRAGRANS EXTRACT Myristica Fragrans Extract é um extracto dos frutos da moscadeira, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Tónico/corrector de odor/gosto
[SK] Myristica Fragrans Extract je výtažok z plodov muškátovníka pravého, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Tonizujuca latka/latka na prekrytie vone a chuti
[SL] MYRISTICA FRAGRANS EXTRACT Myristica Fragrans Extract je ekstrakt plodov muškata, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Krepilno sredstvo/sredstvo za zakrivanje vonja ali okusa
[SV] Myristica Fragrans Extract är ett extrakt av frukten frĺn muskot, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Uppfriskande/maskerande

Kosmetik Home Datum: 18.09.2019 [wirkung, anwendung, verwendung, funktion, nebenwirkung, herkunft, wechselwirkung, haut]
Impressum/Haftung/Disclaimer
Die Daten sind möglicherweise fehlerhaft! Bitte um Hinweise. Data may be not free of mistakes. Please inform, if you find mistakes on datas.