"MYRISTICA FRAGRANS OIL"


Kräftigend/maskierend Datum: 20.01.2022

INCI-Name:
MYRISTICA FRAGRANS OIL
PhEur-Name:
CAS-No.:
8008-45-5
EINECS/ELINCS-No.:
Nebenwirkungen/Erfahrungen:
Kommentar lesen/schreiben über
MYRISTICA FRAGRANS OIL
Manufacturers/Suppliers
Search more Information:
Search
MYRISTICA FRAGRANS OIL
MYRISTICA FRAGRANS OIL
MYRISTICA FRAGRANS OIL
MYRISTICA FRAGRANS OIL
MYRISTICA FRAGRANS OIL
INCI-Name: IUPAC-Name: INN-Name: Anwendung:
[EN] MYRISTICA FRAGRANS OIL Myristica Fragrans Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the kernel of the nutmeg, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae tonic/masking
[DE] Myristica Fragrans Oil ist das etherische Öl aus dem Fruchtkern des Muskatbaums, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Kräftigend/maskierend
deutsch

Kennen Sie ...
PEG-80 SORBITAN PALMITATE
Sorbitan, Monohexadecanoat, Poly(oxy-1,2-ethandiyl)-Derivate mit der Funktion Emulgierend/Tensid?
prior entry
MYRISTICA FRAGRANS EXTRACT
Myristica Fragrans Extract ist ein Extrakt aus der Frucht des Muskatbaums, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae
following entry
MYRISTOYL ETHYL GLUCOSIDE
Ethyl-D-glucopyranosid, Tetradecanoat
[FR] MYRISTICA FRAGRANS OIL Myristica Fragrans Oil est l'huile volatile extraite des noix de muscade, Myristica fragrans, Myristicacées Tonifiant/agent masquant
[CS] Myristica Fragrans Oil je prchavý olej získávaný z jáder Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae, muškátovník pravý, muškátovníkovité Tonikum/prísada k maskování pachu
[DA] MYRISTICA FRAGRANS OIL Myristica Fragrans Oil er den flygtige olie, der udvindes af kernen fra muskatnřd, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Tonic/maskering
[ES] Aceite volátil obtenido de semilla de nuez moscada, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Tónico/enmascarante
[ET] MYRISTICA FRAGRANS OIL Myristica Fragrans Oil on lőhnava muskaadipuu, Myristica fragrans'i, Myristicaceae, pähklituumadest saadud eeterlik őli Toonik/varjeaine
[FI] Myristica Fragrans Oil on muskotin, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae, siemenestä saatava haihtuva öljy Ihoa piristävä aine/hajua tai makua peittävä aine
[IT] MYRISTICA FRAGRANS OIL Il "Myristica Fragrans Oil" č l'olio volatile ottenuto dalla noce moscata, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Tonificante/coprente
[LT] kvapiuju muskatmedžiu aliejus – eterinis aliejus, gaunamas iš muskatmedžiu, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae, vaisiu branduoliu Tonikas/kvapu ir skonio sugeriklis
[LV] MYRISTICA FRAGRANS OIL Myristica Fragrans Oil ir gaistoša ella, ieguta no muskatrieksta Myristica fragrans (Myristicaceae) kauliniem Tonizejoša viela/maskejoša viela
[MT] Iz-Zejt ta’ Myristica Fragrans huwa z-zejt volatili miksub mill-ghadma tan-nocemoskata, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Toniku/jghatti
[NL] MYRISTICA FRAGRANS OIL Myristica Fragrans Oil is de vluchtige olie gewonnen uit de pitten van de muskaatnoot, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Tonic/maskeermiddel
[PL] Myristica Fragrans Oil to lotny olejek otrzymywany z ziaren muszkatu, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Tonizujaca/maskujaca
[PT] MYRISTICA FRAGRANS OIL Myristica Fragrans Oil é o óleo volátil obtido da amęndoa da noz-moscada, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Tónico/corrector de odor/gosto
[SK] Myristica Fragrans Oil je éterický olej získaný z jadier muškátovníka pravého, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Tonizujúca látka/látka na prekrytie vône a chuti
[SL] MYRISTICA FRAGRANS OIL Myristica Fragrans Oil je hlapno olje, pridobljeno iz jedra muškata, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Krepilno sredstvo/sredstvo za zakrivanje vonja ali okusa
[SV] Myristica Fragrans Oil är en flyktig olja som utvinns ur kärnan frĺn muskot, Myristica fragrans, Myristicaceae Uppfriskande/maskerande

Kosmetik Home Datum: 20.01.2022 [wirkung, anwendung, verwendung, funktion, nebenwirkung, herkunft, wechselwirkung, haut]
Impressum/Haftung/Disclaimer
Die Daten sind möglicherweise fehlerhaft! Bitte um Hinweise. Data may be not free of mistakes. Please inform, if you find mistakes on datas.