"BAPTISIA TINCTORIA"


Kräftigend Datum: 23.06.2017

INCI-Name:
BAPTISIA TINCTORIA
PhEur-Name:
CAS-No.:
EINECS/ELINCS-No.:
Nebenwirkungen/Erfahrungen:
Kommentar lesen/schreiben über
BAPTISIA TINCTORIA
Manufacturers/Suppliers
Search more Information:
Search
Beauty Kosmetik Schönheit
BAPTISIA TINCTORIA
BAPTISIA TINCTORIA
BAPTISIA TINCTORIA
BAPTISIA TINCTORIA
BAPTISIA TINCTORIA
INCI-Name: IUPAC-Name: INN-Name: Anwendung:
[EN] BAPTISIA TINCTORIA Baptisia Tinctoria is a plant material derived from the roots of the wild indigo, Baptisia tinctoria, Leguminosae Tonic
[DE] Baptisia Tinctoria ist Pflanzenmaterial aus der Wurzel des Indigos, Baptisia tinctoria, Fabaceae Kräftigend
deutsch

Beauty Kosmetik Schönheit
Kennen Sie ...
GLYCERYL STARCH
mit der Funktion Absorbierend/bindend?
prior entry
BAMBUSA VULGARIS EXTRACT
Bambusa Vulgaris Extract ist ein Extrakt aus Blättern und Stengeln des Bambus Bambusa vulgaris, Poaceae
following entry
BAPTISIA TINCTORIA EXTRACT
Baptisia Tinctoria Extract ist ein Extract aus der Wurzel des Indigos, Baptisia tinctoria, Fabaceae
[FR] BAPTISIA TINCTORIA Baptisia Tinctoria est une substance végétale tirée des racines de l'indigo sauvage, Baptisia tinctoria, Légumineuses Tonifiant
[CS] Baptisia Tinctoria je rostlinný materiál získávaný z korenu divokého indiga, Baptisia tinctoria, Leguminosae, baptisie barvírská, bobovité Tonikum
[DA] BAPTISIA TINCTORIA Baptisia Tinctoria er et plantemateriale udvundet af rřdderne fra den vilde indigo, Baptisia tinctoria, Leguminosae Tonic
[ES] Sustancia vegetal derivada de raíz de ańil silvestre, Baptisia tinctoria, Leguminosae Tónico
[ET] BAPTISIA TINCTORIA Baptisia Tinctoria on Baptisia tinctoria, Leguminosae, juurtest valmistatud taimne materjal Toonik
[FI] Baptisia Tinctoria on Baptisia tinctoria, Leguminosae -kasvin juurista saatava kasviaines Ihoa piristävä aine
[IT] BAPTISIA TINCTORIA La "Baptisia Tinctoria" č un prodotto vegetale ottenuto dalle radici della baptisia, Baptisia tinctoria, Leguminosae Tonificante
[LT] dažine baptizija – augaline medžiaga, gaunama iš dažiniu baptiziju, Baptisia tinctoria, Leguminosae, šaknu Tonikas
[LV] BAPTISIA TINCTORIA Baptisia Tinctoria ir augu materials, ko iegust no Baptisia tinctoria (Leguminosae) saknem Tonizejoša viela
[MT] Baptisia Tinctoria huwa materjal ta’ pjanta dderivat mill-gheruq tal-pjanta tan-nir salvagga, Baptisia tinctoria, Leguminosae Toniku
[NL] BAPTISIA TINCTORIA Baptisia Tinctoria is een plantaardige stof afkomstig van de wortels van de wilde indigo, Baptisia tinctoria, Leguminosae Tonic
[PL] Baptisia Tinctoria to material roslinny otrzymywany z korzeni dzikiego indygo, Baptisia tinctoria, Leguminosae Tonizujaca
[PT] BAPTISIA TINCTORIA Baptisia Tinctoria é uma matéria vegetal derivada das raízes de Baptisia tinctoria, Leguminosae Tónico
[SK] Baptisia Tinctoria je materiál rastlinného pôvodu získaný z korenov divorastúceho indiga, Baptisia tinctoria, Leguminosae, bôbovité Tonizujúca látka
[SL] BAPTISIA TINCTORIA Baptisia Tinctoria je rastlinska snov, pridobljena iz korenine vrste Baptisia tinctoria, Leguminosae Krepilno sredstvo
[SV] Baptisia Tinctoria kommer frĺn rötterna av vild indigo, Baptisia tinctoria, Fabaceae Uppfriskande

Kosmetik Home Datum: 23.06.2017 [wirkung, anwendung, verwendung, funktion, nebenwirkung, herkunft, wechselwirkung, haut]
Impressum/Haftung/Disclaimer
Die Daten sind möglicherweise fehlerhaft! Bitte um Hinweise. Data may be not free of mistakes. Please inform, if you find mistakes on datas.