"RUTA GRAVEOLENS OIL"


Maskierend Datum: 12.12.2019

INCI-Name:
RUTA GRAVEOLENS OIL
PhEur-Name:
CAS-No.:
8014-29-7
EINECS/ELINCS-No.:
Nebenwirkungen/Erfahrungen:
Kommentar lesen/schreiben über
RUTA GRAVEOLENS OIL
Manufacturers/Suppliers
Search more Information:
Search
RUTA GRAVEOLENS OIL
RUTA GRAVEOLENS OIL
RUTA GRAVEOLENS OIL
RUTA GRAVEOLENS OIL
RUTA GRAVEOLENS OIL
INCI-Name: IUPAC-Name: INN-Name: Anwendung:
[EN] RUTA GRAVEOLENS OIL Ruta Graveolens Oil is the volatile oil distilled from the herb rue, Ruta graveolens, Rutaceae Masking
[DE] Ruta Graveolens Oil ist das aus der Weinraute, Ruta graveolens, Rutaceae, detillierte etherische Öl Maskierend
deutsch

Kennen Sie ...
DIHYDROXYETHYL STEARYL GLYCINATE
(Carboxymethyl)bis(2-hydroxyethyl)octadecylammoniumhydroxid mit der Funktion Antistatisch/haarkonditionierend?
prior entry
RUTA GRAVEOLENS EXTRACT
Ruta Graveolens Extract ist ein Extrakt aus Blatt, Wurzel und Stamm der Weinraute, Ruta graveolens, Rutaceae
following entry
RUTIN
4H-1-Benzopyran-4-on, 3-[[6-O-(6-Desoxy-a-L-mannopyranosyl)-ß-D-glucopyranosyl]oxy]-2-(3,4-dihydroxyphenyl)-5,7-dihydroxy-
[FR] RUTA GRAVEOLENS OIL Ruta Graveolens Oil est l'huile volatile obtenue par distillation de la plante herbacée Ruta graveolens (rue), Rutacées Agent masquant
[CS] Ruta Graveolens Oil je prchavý olej destilovaný z rostliny Ruta graveolens, Rutaceae, routa vonná, routovité Prísada k maskování pachu
[DA] RUTA GRAVEOLENS OIL Ruta Graveolens Oil er den flygtige olie, der udvindes af urten almindelig rude, Ruta graveolens, Rutaceae Maskering
[ES] Aceite volátil destilado de Ruta graveolens, Rutaceae enmascarante
[ET] RUTA GRAVEOLENS OIL Ruta Graveolens Oil on aedruudi, Ruta graveolens'i, Rutaceae, ürdist destilleeritud eeterlik őli Varjeaine
[FI] Ruta Graveolens Oil on ruutasta, Ruta graveolens, Rutaceae, tislattava haihtuva öljy Hajua tai makua peittävä aine
[IT] RUTA GRAVEOLENS OIL Il "Ruta Graveolens Oil" č l'olio volatile distillato dalla pianta della ruta, Ruta graveolens, Rutaceae Coprente
[LT] žaliuju rutu aliejus – eterinis aliejus, distiliuojamas iš rutu, Ruta graveolens, Rutaceae, žoles Kvapu ir skonio sugeriklis
[LV] RUTA GRAVEOLENS OIL Ruta Graveolens Oil ir gaistoša ella, kas destileta no rutas auga Ruta graveolens (Rutaceae) Maskejoša viela
[MT] Iz-Zejt ta’ Ruta Graveolens huwa z-zejt volatili ddistillat mill-haxixa aromatika l-fejgel, Ruta graveolens, Rutaceae Jghatti
[NL] RUTA GRAVEOLENS OIL Ruta Graveolens Oil is vluchtige olie die is gedestilleerd uit de wijnruitplant, Ruta graveolens, Rutaceae Maskeermiddel
[PL] Olej Ruta Graveolens jest olejkiem eterycznym wydestylowanym z ziól ruty, Ruta graveolens, Rutaceae Maskujaca
[PT] RUTA GRAVEOLENS OIL Ruta Graveolens Oil é o óleo volátil destilado da arruda, Ruta graveolens, Rutaceae Corrector de odor/gosto
[SK] Ruta Graveolens Oil je éterický olej vydestilovaný z rastliny ruta vonavá, Ruta graveolens, Rutaceae Látka na prekrytie vône a chuti
[SL] RUTA GRAVEOLENS OIL Ruta Graveolens Oil je hlapno olje, destilirano iz zelišca vinske rutice, Ruta graveolens, Rutaceae Sredstvo za zakrivanje vonja ali okusa
[SV] Ruta Graveolens Oil är en flyktig olja som destilleras ur vinruta, Ruta graveolens, Rutaceae Maskerande

Kosmetik Home Datum: 12.12.2019 [wirkung, anwendung, verwendung, funktion, nebenwirkung, herkunft, wechselwirkung, haut]
Impressum/Haftung/Disclaimer
Die Daten sind möglicherweise fehlerhaft! Bitte um Hinweise. Data may be not free of mistakes. Please inform, if you find mistakes on datas.